Schedule 2021-2022

 

 

 

2021- 2022 Schedule

FALL SCEHEDUES for the 2022 – 2023 schedule are posted in the links below. 

The schedule for the current season will remain on the website through recital week for make up purposes. 

To enroll for the next season please go to our online registration page.

Class Schedule Additional Technique Classes 2022 – 2023

Class Schedule 12 and Under 2022 – 2023

Class Schedule 13 and Older 2022 – 2023

Full Fall 2022 – 2023 Classes

Please click on the links above to see a schedule in various documents.

2020-2021 Fall Schedule of classes

MONDAY

TimeClass NameTeacherRoom
5:45- 6:15 pmJunior Pom TechniqueMiss Alicia1
6:15 - 7:00 pmJunior Jazz TechniqueMiss Alicia1
7:00 - 7:45 pmJunior Hip Hop TechniqueMiss Alicia1
7:45 - 9:15 pmJuniorMiss Alicia1
5:45 - 6:30 pmMini Hip Hop TechniqueMiss Hannah2
6:30 -7:15 pmTeen Hip HopMiss Hannah2
7:15 - 8:45 pmTeenMiss Hannah2
4:45- 5:45 pmMini StarligtsMiss Madi3
5:45 - 6:30 pmCreative DanceMiss Madi3
6:30 - 7:30 pmStarlightsMiss Dodie3
4:30- 5:30 pmStarlightsMiss Dodie4
5:30 - 6:30 pmStarpowerMiss Dodie4
6:30- 8:00 omStarshine 2Miss Lois4

TUESDAY

TimeClass NameTeacherRoom
6:00 - 6:45pmJump, Leap, Turn 2/3Miss Alicia1
6:45- 7:30 pmJump, Leap, Turn 4Miss Alicia1
7:30 - 8:45 pmStarshine 1Miss Alicia1
5:30 - 6:15 pmMini Hip HopMiss Hannah2
6:15 - 6:45 pmContemporary 4 CompetitionMiss Hannah2
6:45 - 7:45 pmStarpowerMiss Hannah2
8:00 - 8:30 pmContemporary 2/3 CompetitionMiss Hannah2
8:30 - 9:00 pmHip Hop 2/3 CompetitionMiss Hannah2
5:00 - 5:45 pmIntermediate TumblingMiss Dodie3
5:45 - 6:45 pmStarlightsMiss Dodie3
6:45 - 7:30 pmBeginner TumblingMiss Dodie3
7:30 - 8:15 pmAdvanced TumblingMiss Dodie3
5:00 - 6:00 pmBallet 4Miss Lois4
6:00 - 7:00 pmBallet 5Miss Lois4
7:00 - 8:00 pmBallet 2/3 Miss Lois4

WEDNESDAY

TimeClass NameTeacherRoom
4:30 - 5:00 pmTap 1 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
5:00 - 5:30 pmAdvanced 1 Tap TechniqueMiss Kelly K1
5:30 - 6:15 pmAdvanced 1 Jump, Leap, TurnMiss Kelly K1
6:15 - 6:45 pmLyrical 1 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
6:45 - 7:15 pmMini Jazz CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
7:15 - 8:00 pmPetite Jazz CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
8:45 - 9:15 pmTap 2/3 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
5:00 - 6:00 pmStarpowerMiss Sarah2
6:00- 7:00 pmPetite TechniqueMiss Sarah2
7:00 - 7:45 pmJunior Hip Hop TechniqueMiss Kristine2
8:00 - 8:45 pmTap 2/3 TechniqueMiss Kristine2
5:00 - 6:00 pmStarlightMiss Ellen3
6:00 - 7:00 pmMini StarlightMiss Ellen3
7:00 - 8:00 pmBallet 1 TechniqueMiss Ellen3
4:45 - 5:15 pmMini Pom TechniqueMiss Alicia4
5:15 - 6:00 pmMini Jazz TechniqueMiss Alicia4
6:00 - 6:45 pmMini Hip Hop TechniqueMiss Alicia4
6:45 - 8:00Advanced 2/3 TechniqueMiss Alicia

THURSDAY

TimeClass NameTeacherRoom
5:15 - 5:45 pm Lyrical 2/3 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
5:45 - 6:15 pmJazz 2/3 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
6:15 - 6:45 pmMusical Theatre 1 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
6:45 - 7:15 pmJazz 1 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
7:15 - 8:00 pmAdvanced 4/5 TechniqueMiss Kelly K1
8:00 - 9:15 pmAdvanced 4/5 TechniqueMiss Kelly K
5:00 - 6:15 pmAdvanced 1 TechniqueMiss Sarah2
6:15 - 6:45 pmMusical Theatre 2/3/4 Competition
Miss Sarah2
7:15 - 7:45 pmHip Hop 1 CompetitionMiss Sarah2
8:00 - 9:15 pmAdvanced 4/5 TechniqueMiss Sarah2
4:45 - 5:45 pmStarlightMiss Dodie3
5:45 - 6:45 pmStarlightMiss Dodie3
6:45 - 7:45 pmStarpowerMiss Dodie3
8:00 -8:45pmIntermediate TumblingMiss Dodie3

FRIDAY

TimeClass NameTeacherRoom

SATURDAY

TimeClass NameTeacherRoom
9:00 - 9:45 amMini Hip Hop TechniqueMiss Alicia1
10:45 - 11:30 amJunior Hip Hop TechniqueMiss Alicia1
10:30 - 11:00 amJazz 4 CompetitionMiss Sarah2
11:00 - 11:30 amJazz 5 CompetitionMiss Sarah2
1130 - 12:00 amLyrical 5 CompetitionMiss Sarah2
12:00 - 12:30 pmMusical Theatre 4/5 CompetitionMiss Sarah2
9:15 - 10:00Mini Musical Theatre TechniqueMiss Ellen3
10:00 - 11:00 amStarlightsMiss Ellen3
11:00 - 12:00 pmMini StarlightMiss Ellen3
12:00 - 1:30 pmStarshine 2Miss Ellen3
9:15 - 10:00 amJump, Leap, Turn Level 5Miss Kristine4
10:00 - 10:30 amHip Hop 5 CompetitionMiss Kristine4
10:30 - 11:00 amContemporary 5 CompetitionMiss Kristine4
11:00 - 11:30 amHip Hop 4 CompetitionMiss Kristine4
11:30 - 12:00 noonLyrical 4 CompetitionMiss Alicia4