Schedule 2021-2022

 

 

 

2021- 2022 Schedule

Our fall schedule is available!  

Summer 2021 schedule is available as well! click here for our summer info

Class Schedule Additional Technique Classes 2021 – 2022

Class Schedule 12 and Under 2021 – 2022

Class Schedule 13 and Older 2021 – 2022

Please click on the links above to see a schedule in various documents.

 

 

 

 

2020-2021 Fall Schedule of classes

MONDAY

TimeClass NameTeacherRoom
4:45- 5:45 pmStarpowerMiss Alicia1
5:45- 6:15 pmJunior Pom TechniqueMiss Alicia1
6:15 - 7:00 pmJunior Jazz TechniqueMiss Alicia1
7:00 - 7:45 pmJunior Hip Hop TechniqueMiss Alicia1
7:45 - 9:15 pmJuniorMiss Alicia1
5:45 - 6:30 pmMini Hip Hop TechniqueMiss Hannah2
6:30 -7:15 pmTeen Hip HopMiss Hannah2
7:15 - 8:45 pmTeenMiss Hannah2
4:45- 5:45 pmMini StarligtsMiss Madi3
5:45 - 6:30 pmCreative DanceMiss Madi3
6:30 - 8:00 pmStarshine 2Miss Lois3
4:30- 5:30 pmStarlightsMiss Dodie4
5:30 - 6:30 pmStarpowerMiss Dodie4
6:30- 7:30 pmStarlightMiss Dodie4
7:30 - 8:15 pm Intermediate TumblingMiss Dodie4

TUESDAY

TimeClass NameTeacherRoom
6:00 - 6:45pmJump, Leap, Turn 2/3Miss Alicia1
6:45- 7:30 pmJump, Leap, Turn 4Miss Alicia1
7:30 - 8:45 pmStarshine 1Miss Alicia1
5:30 - 6:15 pmMini Hip HopMiss Hannah2
6:15 - 6:45 pmContemporary 4 CompetitionMiss Hannah2
6:45 - 7:45 pmStarpowerMiss Hannah2
8:00 - 8:30 pmContemporary 2/3 CompetitionMiss Hannah2
8:30 - 9:00 pmHip Hop 2/3 CompetitionMiss Hannah2
4:30 - 5:15 pmCreative DanceMiss Dodie3
5:15 - 6:00 pmIntermediate TumblingMiss Dodie3
6:00 - 6:45 pmMini TumblingMiss Dodie3
6:45 - 7:30 pmBeginner TumblingMiss Dodie3
7:30 - 8:15 pmAdvanced TumblingMiss Dodie3
5:00 - 6:00 pmBallet 4Miss Lois4
6:00 - 7:00 pmBallet 5Miss Lois4
7:00 - 8:00 pmBallet 2/3 Miss Lois4

WEDNESDAY

TimeClass NameTeacherRoom
4:30 - 5:00 pmTap 1 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
5:00 - 5:30 pmAdvanced 1 Tap TechniqueMiss Kelly K1
5:30 - 6:15 pmAdvanced 1 Jump, Leap, TurnMiss Kelly K1
6:15 - 6:45 pmLyrical 1 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
6:45 - 7:15 pmMini Jazz CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
7:15 - 8:00 pmPetite Jazz CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
8:00 - 8:45 pmAdvanced 2/3 Tap TechniqueMiss Kelly K1
8:45 - 9:15 pmTap 2/3 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
5:00 - 6:00 pmStarpowerMiss Sarah2
6:00- 7:00 pmPetite TechniqueMiss Sarah2
7:00 - 7:45 pmJunior Hip Hop TechniqueMiss Kristine2
7:45 - 9:00 pmStarshine 1Miss Kristine2
5:00 - 6:00 pmStarlightMiss Ellen3
6:00 - 7:00 pmMini StarlightMiss Ellen3
7:00 - 8:00 pmBallet 1 TechniqueMiss Ellen3
4:45 - 5:15 pmMini Pom TechniqueMiss Alicia4
5:15 - 6:00 pmMini Jazz TechniqueMiss Alicia4
6:00 - 6:45 pmMini Hip Hop TechniqueMiss Alicia4
6:45 - 8:00Advanced 2/3 TechniqueMiss Alicia

THURSDAY

TimeClass NameTeacherRoom
5:15 - 5:45 pm Lyrical 2/3 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
5:45 - 6:15 pmJazz 2/3 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
6:15 - 6:45 pmMusical Theatre 1 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
6:45 - 7:15 pmJazz 1 CompetitionMiss Kelly K1
7:15 - 8:00 pmAdvanced 4/5 TechniqueMiss Kelly K1
8:00 - 9:15 pmAdvanced 4/5 TechniqueMiss Kelly K
5:00 - 6:15 pmAdvanced 1 TechniqueMiss Sarah2
6:15 - 6:45 pmMusical Theatre 2/3/4 Competition
Miss Sarah2
7:15 - 7:45 pmHip Hop 1 CompetitionMiss Sarah2
8:00 - 9:15 pmAdvanced 4/5 TechniqueMiss Sarah2
4:45 - 5:45 pmStarlightMiss Dodie3
5:45 - 6:45 pmStarlightMiss Dodie3
6:45 - 7:45 pmStarpowerMiss Dodie3
8:00 -8:45pmIntermediate TumblingMiss Dodie3
5:30 - 6:20 pmMini WarriorsTO4
6:25 - 7:15 pmMighty WarriorsTO4
7:20 - 8:10 pmMaximum WarriorsTO4

FRIDAY

TimeClass NameTeacherRoom

SATURDAY

TimeClass NameTeacherRoom
9:00 - 9:45 amMini Hip Hop TechniqueMiss Alicia1
9:45 - 10:45 amStarpowerMiss Alicia1
10:45 - 11:30 amJunior Hip Hop TechniqueMiss Alicia1
10:30 - 11:00 amJazz 4 CompetitionMiss Sarah2
11:00 - 11:30 amJazz 5 CompetitionMiss Sarah2
1130 - 12:00 amLyrical 5 CompetitionMiss Sarah2
12:00 - 12:30 pmMusical Theatre 4/5 CompetitionMiss Sarah2
9:15 - 10:00Mini Musical Theatre TechniqueMiss Ellen3
10:00 - 11:00 amStarlightsMiss Ellen3
11:00 - 12:00 pmMini StarlightMiss Ellen3
12:00 - 1:30 pmStarshine 2Miss Ellen3
9:15 - 10:00 amJump, Leap, Turn Level 5Miss Kristine4
10:00 - 10:30 amHip Hop 5 CompetitionMiss Kristine4
10:30 - 11:00 amContemporary 5 CompetitionMiss Kristine4
11:00 - 11:30 amHip Hop 4 CompetitionMiss Kristine4
11:30 - 12:00 noonLyrical 4 CompetitionMiss Alicia4

 

 

 

Subscribe!